SuperClubs Breezes Resort & Spa – Trelawny

Montego Bay, Jamaica

Breezes Resort & Spa is located in beautiful mature gardens on a long stretch of white sand beach, nestled against lush green mountains and turquoise Caribbean Sea. This well established all-inclusive resort is ideal for families seeking comfortable, well-equipped accommodations with a wide range of amenities. Adults and children alike can take advantage of the many activities during the day and nightly evening entertainment. Sports enthusiasts enjoy a wide variety of both land and water sports.

Formerly known as: Starfish Trelawny

Timeshare rentals

None available

Be notified of new rentals

Timeshare resales

None available

Be notified of new resales

Timeshare Owner?

Post your timeshare at SuperClubs Breezes Resort & Spa – Trelawny for rent or sale in less than five minutes!

Breezes Resort & Spa is located in beautiful mature gardens on a long stretch of white sand beach, nestled against lush green mountains and turquoise Caribbean Sea. This well established all-inclusive resort is ideal for families seeking comfortable, well-equipped accommodations with a wide range of amenities. Adults and children alike can take advantage of the many activities during the day and nightly evening entertainment. Sports enthusiasts enjoy a wide variety of both land and water sports.

Formerly known as: Starfish Trelawny


On-Site Features & Amenities

  • Child Care
  • Children's Pool
  • Conference Facilities
  • Outdoor Pool
  • Restaurant
  • Spa Services

Stayed at SuperClubs Breezes Resort & Spa – Trelawny recently? Let us know of resort details we should update.

Resort Reviews (1) Add your review

4.0

out of 5
  • 5

    (0)

  • 4

    (1)

  • 3

    (0)

  • 2

    (0)

  • 1

    (0)

  • Resort location
  • Staff/Service
  • Cleanliness
  • Sleep comfort
  • Avatar for deborah5
    By deborah5
    Updated May 30, 2005

    We stayed here the week before Memorial Day 2005. The rooms and food was moderate, but the amenities and staff were excellent. Although...

    Read more »

Questions & Answers

Question about SuperClubs Breezes Resort & Spa – Trelawny? Ask the community!

No timeshare rentals available

Be notified of new rentals

No timeshare resales available

Be notified of new resales

Own a timeshare at SuperClubs Breezes Resort & Spa – Trelawny?

Timeshare Rentals

Timeshares for rent at SuperClubs Breezes Resort & Spa – Trelawny

No rentals available for SuperClubs Breezes Resort & Spa – Trelawny. Sign up to be notified of changes.

Timeshare Resales

Timeshares for sale at SuperClubs Breezes Resort & Spa – Trelawny

No resales available for SuperClubs Breezes Resort & Spa – Trelawny. Sign up to be notified of changes.